1-121 2-122 3-123 4-124 5-125 6-126 7-127 8-128 9-129 10-130
Bahn A 11-131 12-139 13-140 14-141 15-145 16-144 17-143 F
1. Yordanov Teodor 24:55 11:12:52 (1) 11:13:32 (1) 11:15:10 (1) 11:16:02 (1) 11:16:45 (1) 11:18:26 (1) 11:19:37 (1) 11:20:09 (1) 11:23:18 (1) 11:25:46 (1)
01:28 (1) 00:40 (1) 01:38 (4) 00:52 (1) 00:43 (2) 01:41 (1) 01:11 (1) 00:32 (1) 03:09 (1) 02:28 (1)
11:26:43 (1) 11:28:43 (1) 11:30:08 (1) 11:31:07 (1) 11:32:28 (1) 11:33:17 (1) 11:34:31 (1) 11:36:19 (1)
00:57 (1) 02:00 (3) 01:25 (4) 00:59 (1) 01:21 (2) 00:49 (2) 01:14 (2) 01:48 (1)
2. Enborg Andreas 26:09 11:25:59 (2) 11:26:45 (2) 11:28:14 (2) 11:29:13 (2) 11:29:52 (2) 11:31:48 (2) 11:33:05 (2) 11:33:43 (2) 11:37:22 (2) 11:39:55 (2)
01:38 (2) 00:46 (3) 01:29 (1) 00:59 (2) 00:39 (1) 01:56 (2) 01:17 (2) 00:38 (2) 03:39 (7) 02:33 (2)
11:40:55 (2) 11:42:49 (2) 11:44:13 (2) 11:45:18 (2) 11:46:37 (2) 11:47:28 (2) 11:48:40 (2) 11:50:30 (2)
01:00 (2) 01:54 (1) 01:24 (1) 01:05 (2) 01:19 (1) 00:51 (3) 01:12 (1) 01:50 (2)
3. Koshevnikov Arist 29:29 11:52:09 (4) 11:52:55 (4) 11:54:26 (3) 11:55:37 (4) 11:56:26 (4) 11:58:29 (4) 12:00:03 (4) 12:00:45 (4) 12:04:15 (4) 12:07:18 (4)
01:47 (4) 00:46 (3) 01:31 (2) 01:11 (9) 00:49 (7) 02:03 (8) 01:34 (7) 00:42 (6) 03:30 (3) 03:03 (6)
12:08:28 (4) 12:10:42 (4) 12:12:06 (4) 12:13:18 (3) 12:15:31 (4) 12:16:18 (3) 12:17:50 (3) 12:19:51 (3)
01:10 (5) 02:14 (6) 01:24 (1) 01:12 (3) 02:13 (16) 00:47 (1) 01:32 (6) 02:01 (5)
4. Körner Ralph 29:31 11:43:23 (3) 11:44:24 (6) 11:46:08 (5) 11:47:11 (5) 11:47:55 (5) 11:49:56 (5) 11:51:23 (5) 11:52:04 (5) 11:55:41 (5) 11:59:20 (5)
01:44 (3) 01:01 (12) 01:44 (6) 01:03 (4) 00:44 (3) 02:01 (4) 01:27 (4) 00:41 (4) 03:37 (6) 03:39 (13)
12:00:27 (6) 12:02:30 (6) 12:04:06 (6) 12:05:20 (6) 12:06:54 (6) 12:07:52 (6) 12:09:12 (4) 12:11:10 (4)
01:07 (4) 02:03 (5) 01:36 (7) 01:14 (4) 01:34 (4) 00:58 (5) 01:20 (3) 01:58 (4)
5. Chroma Katerina 30:18 11:24:12 (7) 11:25:05 (7) 11:27:20 (8) 11:28:24 (8) 11:29:12 (7) 11:31:13 (7) 11:33:10 (7) 11:33:49 (7) 11:37:16 (7) 11:40:01 (6)
01:55 (7) 00:53 (6) 02:15 (15) 01:04 (6) 00:48 (5) 02:01 (4) 01:57 (16) 00:39 (3) 03:27 (2) 02:45 (3)
11:41:04 (5) 11:43:02 (5) 11:44:26 (5) 11:45:40 (5) 11:47:27 (5) 11:48:21 (5) 11:50:30 (6) 11:52:35 (5)
01:03 (3) 01:58 (2) 01:24 (1) 01:14 (4) 01:47 (5) 00:54 (4) 02:09 (17) 02:05 (7)
6. Weinig Peter 30:28 11:18:17 (4) 11:19:02 (3) 11:20:37 (4) 11:21:41 (3) 11:22:28 (3) 11:24:27 (3) 11:25:53 (3) 11:26:37 (3) 11:30:11 (3) 11:33:12 (3)
01:47 (4) 00:45 (2) 01:35 (3) 01:04 (6) 00:47 (4) 01:59 (3) 01:26 (3) 00:44 (8) 03:34 (4) 03:01 (5)
11:34:25 (3) 11:36:39 (3) 11:38:11 (3) 11:39:31 (4) 11:41:26 (3) 11:42:28 (4) 11:44:04 (5) 11:46:58 (6)
01:13 (9) 02:14 (6) 01:32 (5) 01:20 (6) 01:55 (7) 01:02 (6) 01:36 (7) 02:54 (23)
7. Golenev Sergei 33:15 11:28:10 (6) 11:29:01 (5) 11:31:12 (7) 11:32:14 (7) 11:33:08 (6) 11:35:10 (6) 11:36:38 (6) 11:37:23 (6) 11:40:59 (6) 11:44:21 (7)
01:48 (6) 00:51 (5) 02:11 (14) 01:02 (3) 00:54 (10) 02:02 (7) 01:28 (5) 00:45 (9) 03:36 (5) 03:22 (9)
11:45:39 (7) 11:47:55 (7) 11:49:36 (7) 11:51:24 (7) 11:53:23 (7) 11:55:11 (7) 11:56:52 (7) 11:59:37 (7)
01:18 (12) 02:16 (8) 01:41 (11) 01:48 (16) 01:59 (8) 01:48 (23) 01:41 (9) 02:45 (20)
8. Gutsul Anton 33:35 11:40:08 (12) 11:41:03 (9) 11:42:43 (6) 11:43:46 (6) 11:46:21 (13) 11:48:22 (11) 11:49:55 (9) 11:50:37 (9) 11:54:45 (8) 11:57:42 (8)
02:09 (12) 00:55 (7) 01:40 (5) 01:03 (4) 02:35 (20) 02:01 (4) 01:33 (6) 00:42 (6) 04:08 (11) 02:57 (4)
11:58:52 (8) 12:01:10 (8) 12:02:46 (8) 12:04:08 (8) 12:06:08 (8) 12:07:17 (8) 12:09:03 (8) 12:11:34 (8)
01:10 (5) 02:18 (9) 01:36 (7) 01:22 (7) 02:00 (10) 01:09 (10) 01:46 (12) 02:31 (16)
9. Engert Carsten 34:18 11:36:12 (9) 11:37:21 (11) 11:39:38 (12) 11:40:53 (12) 11:43:51 (18) 11:46:17 (17) 11:47:56 (16) 11:48:42 (15) 11:52:47 (15) 11:56:07 (12)
02:04 (9) 01:09 (15) 02:17 (18) 01:15 (12) 02:58 (22) 02:26 (14) 01:39 (8) 00:46 (10) 04:05 (10) 03:20 (8)
11:57:25 (12) 11:59:25 (10) 12:01:18 (10) 12:02:40 (10) 12:04:07 (9) 12:05:13 (9) 12:06:36 (9) 12:08:26 (9)
01:18 (12) 02:00 (3) 01:53 (14) 01:22 (7) 01:27 (3) 01:06 (8) 01:23 (4) 01:50 (2)
10. Vallina Abaria Alejandro 36:21 11:26:56 (11) 11:28:12 (13) 11:29:58 (10) 11:31:43 (13) 11:32:52 (11) 11:35:40 (12) 11:37:29 (12) 11:38:10 (12) 11:42:12 (10) 11:45:40 (10)
02:05 (11) 01:16 (19) 01:46 (7) 01:45 (18) 01:09 (16) 02:48 (19) 01:49 (11) 00:41 (4) 04:02 (9) 03:28 (10)
11:46:52 (9) ---- 11:51:28 11:53:23 11:56:23 11:57:26 11:58:53 12:01:12
01:12 (8) ---- 01:55 (20) 03:00 (23) 01:03 (7) 01:27 (5) 02:19 (11)
11. Ebert Roger 36:22 11:14:33 (8) 11:15:42 (10) 11:17:41 (10) 11:19:12 (10) 11:20:18 (10) 11:22:41 (10) 11:24:46 (11) 11:25:38 (11) 11:30:14 (11) 11:33:22 (9)
01:59 (8) 01:09 (15) 01:59 (11) 01:31 (15) 01:06 (13) 02:23 (12) 02:05 (18) 00:52 (15) 04:36 (16) 03:08 (7)
11:34:40 (10) 11:37:11 (9) 11:38:46 (9) 11:40:34 (9) 11:42:43 (10) 11:44:09 (10) 11:46:11 (10) 11:48:56 (10)
01:18 (12) 02:31 (11) 01:35 (6) 01:48 (16) 02:09 (15) 01:26 (19) 02:02 (16) 02:45 (20)
12. Badia Comas Nuria 36:28 11:11:25 (18) 11:12:22 (16) 11:14:16 (15) 11:16:05 (16) 11:16:53 (14) 11:19:16 (13) 11:21:01 (13) 11:21:51 (13) 11:26:05 (12) 11:30:22 (13)
03:03 (18) 00:57 (8) 01:54 (8) 01:49 (20) 00:48 (5) 02:23 (12) 01:45 (9) 00:50 (12) 04:14 (13) 04:17 (16)
11:31:43 (13) 11:34:15 (12) 11:35:56 (11) 11:37:37 (11) 11:39:28 (11) 11:40:46 (11) 11:42:26 (11) 11:44:50 (11)
01:21 (16) 02:32 (12) 01:41 (11) 01:41 (13) 01:51 (6) 01:18 (11) 01:40 (8) 02:24 (12)
13. Hinkelmann Erik 36:58 11:22:09 (13) 11:23:09 (12) 11:25:25 (12) 11:26:39 (11) 11:27:30 (9) 11:29:45 (9) 11:31:32 (8) 11:32:23 (8) 11:36:41 (8) 11:41:21 (11)
02:14 (13) 01:00 (11) 02:16 (17) 01:14 (11) 00:51 (8) 02:15 (11) 01:47 (10) 00:51 (13) 04:18 (14) 04:40 (17)
11:42:49 (11) 11:45:45 (11) 11:47:45 (12) 11:49:24 (12) 11:51:28 (12) 11:52:36 (12) 11:54:28 (12) 11:56:53 (12)
01:28 (20) 02:56 (16) 02:00 (15) 01:39 (12) 02:04 (12) 01:08 (9) 01:52 (13) 02:25 (13)
14. Ivansson Jan 38:48 11:32:46 (14) 11:33:43 (14) 11:35:41 (14) 11:37:18 (14) 11:38:13 (12) 11:43:24 (19) 11:45:15 (19) 11:46:22 (19) 11:50:42 (17) 11:54:37 (18)
02:38 (14) 00:57 (8) 01:58 (10) 01:37 (17) 00:55 (11) 05:11 (24) 01:51 (14) 01:07 (21) 04:20 (15) 03:55 (14)
11:55:52 (18) 11:58:15 (16) 11:59:57 (15) 12:01:35 (15) 12:03:37 (15) 12:05:02 (15) 12:06:55 (14) 12:08:56 (13)
01:15 (11) 02:23 (10) 01:42 (13) 01:38 (11) 02:02 (11) 01:25 (17) 01:53 (14) 02:01 (5)
15. Doyscher Dominik 39:23 11:39:32 (19) 11:40:41 (18) 11:42:35 (17) 11:43:41 (15) 11:46:21 (19) 11:48:27 (16) 11:50:16 (17) 11:51:09 (17) 11:55:07 (16) 11:59:57 (16)
03:10 (19) 01:09 (15) 01:54 (8) 01:06 (8) 02:40 (21) 02:06 (9) 01:49 (11) 00:53 (17) 03:58 (8) 04:50 (20)
12:01:23 (16) 12:04:01 (15) 12:05:40 (14) 12:07:05 (14) 12:09:18 (13) 12:11:05 (14) 12:13:40 (15) 12:15:45 (14)
01:26 (17) 02:38 (13) 01:39 (9) 01:25 (9) 02:13 (16) 01:47 (22) 02:35 (21) 02:05 (7)
16. Pattantyus-Abzahan Margit 39:49 11:25:10 (9) 11:26:08 (8) 11:28:11 (9) 11:29:22 (9) 11:30:13 (8) 11:32:47 (8) 11:35:04 (10) 11:36:00 (10) 11:40:50 (13) 11:45:30 (14)
02:04 (9) 00:58 (10) 02:03 (13) 01:11 (9) 00:51 (8) 02:34 (16) 02:17 (21) 00:56 (18) 04:50 (17) 04:40 (17)
11:46:50 (14) 11:49:29 (13) 11:51:39 (13) 11:53:34 (13) 11:56:07 (14) 11:57:32 (13) 11:59:14 (13) 12:02:55 (15)
01:20 (15) 02:39 (14) 02:10 (18) 01:55 (20) 02:33 (21) 01:25 (17) 01:42 (10) 03:41 (24)
17. Johansson Bernt 40:42 11:31:16 (16) 11:32:35 (17) 11:34:59 (18) 11:36:55 (19) 11:38:02 (17) 11:40:15 (15) 11:42:10 (15) 11:43:02 (16) 11:49:01 (18) 11:52:35 (17)
02:53 (16) 01:19 (20) 02:24 (21) 01:56 (22) 01:07 (14) 02:13 (10) 01:55 (15) 00:52 (15) 05:59 (22) 03:34 (11)
11:53:46 (17) 11:58:19 (17) 11:59:59 (17) 12:01:36 (17) 12:03:42 (17) 12:05:04 (17) 12:07:00 (17) 12:09:05 (16)
01:11 (7) 04:33 (22) 01:40 (10) 01:37 (10) 02:06 (14) 01:22 (13) 01:56 (15) 02:05 (7)
18. Kolehmainen Ari 41:07 11:48:42 (15) 11:49:46 (15) 11:51:48 (16) 11:53:52 (17) 11:54:49 (15) 11:57:31 (14) 11:59:20 (14) 12:00:11 (14) 12:04:24 (14) 12:08:27 (15)
02:49 (15) 01:04 (13) 02:02 (12) 02:04 (23) 00:57 (12) 02:42 (18) 01:49 (11) 00:51 (13) 04:13 (12) 04:03 (15)
12:09:41 (15) 12:12:26 (14) 12:16:28 (16) 12:18:11 (16) 12:20:16 (16) 12:21:38 (16) 12:24:24 (16) 12:27:00 (17)
01:14 (10) 02:45 (15) 04:02 (22) 01:43 (14) 02:05 (13) 01:22 (13) 02:46 (23) 02:36 (17)
19. Babenko Ivan 41:53 11:42:48 (21) 11:43:58 (20) 11:46:15 (20) 11:47:45 (18) 11:48:55 (16) 11:51:44 (18) 11:53:50 (18) 11:54:47 (18) 12:00:10 (19) 12:04:52 (20)
03:28 (21) 01:10 (18) 02:17 (18) 01:30 (14) 01:10 (17) 02:49 (20) 02:06 (19) 00:57 (19) 05:23 (20) 04:42 (19)
12:06:52 (20) 12:09:55 (18) 12:11:59 (18) 12:13:45 (18) 12:15:44 (18) 12:17:03 (18) 12:18:45 (18) 12:21:13 (18)
02:00 (24) 03:03 (18) 02:04 (16) 01:46 (15) 01:59 (8) 01:19 (12) 01:42 (10) 02:28 (15)
20. Bartelemy Maud 43:28 11:36:48 (23) 11:38:19 (23) 11:40:34 (22) 11:42:01 (21) 11:43:50 (20) 11:46:18 (20) 11:48:18 (20) 11:49:06 (20) 11:54:13 (20) 11:57:51 (19)
04:25 (23) 01:31 (21) 02:15 (15) 01:27 (13) 01:49 (18) 02:28 (15) 02:00 (17) 00:48 (11) 05:07 (19) 03:38 (12)
11:59:17 (19) 12:03:05 (19) 12:05:31 (19) 12:07:36 (19) 12:09:55 (19) 12:11:19 (19) 12:13:34 (19) 12:15:51 (19)
01:26 (17) 03:48 (21) 02:26 (21) 02:05 (23) 02:19 (18) 01:24 (15) 02:15 (18) 02:17 (10)
21. Fischer Peter 51:23 11:51:51 (20) 11:53:31 (21) 11:56:23 (21) 11:58:43 (22) 12:01:16 (22) 12:05:42 (23) 12:08:26 (23) 12:09:34 (23) 12:15:10 (23) 12:21:22 (22)
03:23 (20) 01:40 (23) 02:52 (23) 02:20 (24) 02:33 (19) 04:26 (23) 02:44 (22) 01:08 (22) 05:36 (21) 06:12 (22)
12:23:14 (22) 12:26:28 (20) 12:28:43 (20) 12:30:41 (20) 12:33:08 (20) 12:34:42 (20) 12:37:11 (20) 12:39:51 (20)
01:52 (23) 03:14 (19) 02:15 (20) 01:58 (22) 02:27 (20) 01:34 (20) 02:29 (19) 02:40 (19)
22. Souckova Alzbeta 55:02 11:46:51 (17) 11:48:27 (19) 11:50:46 (19) 11:52:31 (20) 11:56:55 (23) 11:59:33 (22) 12:03:09 (22) 12:04:20 (22) 12:09:16 (21) 12:15:33 (21)
02:55 (17) 01:36 (22) 02:19 (20) 01:45 (18) 04:24 (24) 02:38 (17) 03:36 (23) 01:11 (23) 04:56 (18) 06:17 (23)
12:17:00 (21) 12:26:15 (23) 12:28:19 (22) 12:30:12 (22) 12:32:37 (21) 12:34:01 (21) 12:36:31 (21) 12:38:58 (21)
01:27 (19) 09:15 (23) 02:04 (16) 01:53 (18) 02:25 (19) 01:24 (15) 02:30 (20) 02:27 (14)
23. Garus Rainer 58:36 11:57:48 (22) 11:59:28 (22) 12:02:28 (23) 12:04:02 (23) 12:07:51 (24) 12:11:07 (24) 12:15:51 (24) 12:17:06 (24) 12:23:57 (24) 12:28:47 (24)
04:15 (22) 01:40 (23) 03:00 (24) 01:34 (16) 03:49 (23) 03:16 (22) 04:44 (24) 01:15 (24) 06:51 (24) 04:50 (20)
12:30:20 (24) 12:33:21 (22) 12:35:33 (21) 12:38:45 (21) 12:43:51 (22) 12:45:32 (22) 12:49:30 (22) 12:52:09 (22)
01:33 (21) 03:01 (17) 02:12 (19) 03:12 (24) 05:06 (24) 01:41 (21) 03:58 (24) 02:39 (18)
24. Silfwergard Örjan 62:11 11:20:08 (24) 11:21:13 (24) 11:23:52 (24) 11:25:47 (24) 11:26:55 (21) 11:29:51 (21) 11:32:07 (21) 11:33:11 (21) 11:39:59 (22) 11:47:27 (23)
05:47 (24) 01:05 (14) 02:39 (22) 01:55 (21) 01:08 (15) 02:56 (21) 02:16 (20) 01:04 (20) 06:48 (23) 07:28 (24)
11:49:09 (23) 11:52:23 (21) 12:04:30 (23) 12:06:24 (23) 12:09:09 (23) 12:11:00 (23) 12:13:44 (23) 12:16:32 (23)
01:42 (22) 03:14 (19) 12:07 (23) 01:54 (19) 02:45 (22) 01:51 (24) 02:44 (22) 02:48 (22)
1-121 2-122 3-123 4-125 5-126 6-128 7-129 F
Bahn B – Juniors
1. Badia Landefeld Gil 23:45 11:10:42 (1) 11:12:02 (1) 11:14:14 (1) 11:16:56 (1) 11:20:06 (1) 11:21:46 (1) 11:26:11 (1) 11:32:04 (1)
02:23 (1) 01:20 (2) 02:12 (1) 02:42 (1) 03:10 (1) 01:40 (1) 04:25 (1) 05:53 (3)
2. Madejczyk Jan 33:20 11:40:45 (2) 11:42:29 (2) 11:48:41 (2) 11:53:46 (2) 11:57:41 (2) 11:59:57 (2) 12:06:06 (2) 12:09:54 (2)
04:11 (2) 01:44 (3) 06:12 (4) 05:05 (2) 03:55 (2) 02:16 (2) 06:09 (2) 03:48 (1)
3. Ebert James 38:19 11:36:19 (4) 11:37:28 (3) 11:40:17 (3) 11:46:19 (3) 11:50:14 (3) 11:53:26 (3) 12:01:30 (3) 12:05:41 (3)
08:57 (4) 01:09 (1) 02:49 (2) 06:02 (3) 03:55 (2) 03:12 (3) 08:04 (3) 04:11 (2)
4. Narvaez-Pattantyus Irisz 75:10 11:12:34 (3) 11:17:03 (4) 11:23:00 (4) 11:38:28 (4) 11:43:26 (4) 11:46:46 (4) 12:11:09 (4) 12:19:18 (4)
08:26 (3) 04:29 (4) 05:57 (3) 15:28 (4) 04:58 (4) 03:20 (4) 24:23 (4) 08:09 (4)
1-121 2-122 3-123 4-125 5-126 6-128 7-129 F
Bahn B – Mittel
1. Talaba Ciprian 18:28 11:09:03 (5) 11:10:26 (4) 11:12:43 (4) 11:13:59 (3) 11:16:15 (1) 11:17:46 (1) 11:21:47 (1) 11:24:49 (1)
02:42 (5) 01:23 (8) 02:17 (5) 01:16 (1) 02:16 (1) 01:31 (3) 04:01 (2) 03:02 (3)
2. Lindquist Ross 19:01 11:04:16 (2) 11:05:13 (1) 11:07:09 (1) 11:09:40 (4) 11:13:09 (4) 11:14:30 (4) 11:18:18 (2) 11:20:56 (2)
02:21 (2) 00:57 (1) 01:56 (2) 02:31 (5) 03:29 (7) 01:21 (1) 03:48 (1) 02:38 (1)
3. Eben Josef 20:42 11:31:01 (1) 11:32:10 (2) 11:34:17 (2) 11:35:46 (1) 11:39:16 (3) 11:41:02 (3) 11:45:47 (3) 11:49:24 (3)
02:19 (1) 01:09 (5) 02:07 (4) 01:29 (2) 03:30 (8) 01:46 (6) 04:45 (4) 03:37 (5)
4. Ebert Josephine 21:03 11:00:39 (3) 11:01:48 (3) 11:04:15 (3) 11:05:50 (2) 11:08:30 (2) 11:10:17 (2) 11:15:22 (4) 11:19:18 (4)
02:24 (3) 01:09 (5) 02:27 (6) 01:35 (3) 02:40 (2) 01:47 (7) 05:05 (5) 03:56 (8)
5. Stoffel Rainer 23:33 11:03:35 (6) 11:04:37 (5) 11:07:06 (6) 11:09:47 (5) 11:12:53 (5) 11:14:27 (5) 11:20:10 (5) 11:23:52 (5)
03:16 (6) 01:02 (3) 02:29 (7) 02:41 (6) 03:06 (3) 01:34 (5) 05:43 (8) 03:42 (6)
6. Platten Frederik 29:00 10:59:56 (7) 11:00:57 (6) 11:02:57 (5) 11:09:51 (6) 11:13:17 (6) 11:14:48 (6) 11:21:53 (6) 11:25:19 (6)
03:37 (7) 01:01 (2) 02:00 (3) 06:54 (10) 03:26 (6) 01:31 (3) 07:05 (11) 03:26 (4)
7. Münchmeyer Ann-Sophie 30:08 11:00:02 (9) 11:01:10 (8) 11:05:10 (8) 11:09:54 (8) 11:13:11 (7) 11:15:29 (7) 11:21:04 (7) 11:25:16 (7)
04:54 (9) 01:08 (4) 04:00 (11) 04:44 (8) 03:17 (5) 02:18 (10) 05:35 (7) 04:12 (10)
8. Reuschl Bernhard 30:09 11:17:16 (11) 11:19:01 (9) 11:22:34 (10) 11:24:52 (7) 11:29:04 (8) 11:31:03 (8) 11:36:36 (8) 11:40:31 (8)
06:54 (11) 01:45 (9) 03:33 (10) 02:18 (4) 04:12 (10) 01:59 (8) 05:33 (6) 03:55 (7)
9. Narvaez Ariel 32:54 12:24:39 (10) 12:28:38 (10) 12:30:26 (9) 12:35:08 (10) 12:42:54 (10) 12:44:18 (10) 12:48:57 (10) 12:51:46 (9)
05:47 (10) 03:59 (10) 01:48 (1) 04:42 (7) 07:46 (11) 01:24 (2) 04:39 (3) 02:49 (2)
10. Stotska Khrystyna 33:07 10:57:41 (8) 10:59:01 (7) 11:02:14 (7) 11:09:36 (9) 11:12:49 (9) 11:15:04 (9) 11:21:38 (9) 11:26:50 (10)
03:58 (8) 01:20 (7) 03:13 (9) 07:22 (11) 03:13 (4) 02:15 (9) 06:34 (10) 05:12 (11)
11. Madejczyk Otto 33:46 10:54:13 (4) 23:44:52 (11) 23:47:55 (11) 23:54:06 (11) 23:57:47 (11) 00:00:09 (11) 00:06:12 (11) 00:10:18 (11)
02:33 (4) 770:39 (11) 03:03 (8) 06:11 (9) 03:41 (9) 02:22 (11) 06:03 (9) 04:06 (9)
1-132 2-136 3-135 4-137 5-134 6-133 7-138 F

4. Munich O-Cup 2021 am 25.09.2021, Westpark München - Ergebnisse

Bahn A

 

1.

Yordanov Teodor

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

24:55

 

2.

Enborg Andreas

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

26:09

+01:14

3.

Koshevnikov Arist

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

29:29

+04:34

4.

Körner Ralph

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

29:31

+04:36

5.

Chroma Katerina

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

30:18

+05:23

6.

Weinig Peter

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

30:28

+05:33

7.

Golenev Sergei

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

33:15

+08:20

8.

Gutsul Anton

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

33:35

+08:40

9.

Engert Carsten

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

34:18

+09:23

10.

Vallina Abaria Alejandro

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

36:21

+11:26

11.

Ebert Roger

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

36:22

+11:27

12.

Badia Comas Nuria

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

36:28

+11:33

13.

Hinkelmann Erik

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

36:58

+12:03

14.

Ivansson Jan

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

38:48

+13:53

15.

Doyscher Dominik

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

39:23

+14:28

16.

Pattantyus-Abzahan Margit

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

39:49

+14:54

17.

Johansson Bernt

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

40:42

+15:47

18.

Kolehmainen Ari

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

41:07

+16:12

19.

Babenko Ivan

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

41:53

+16:58

20.

Bartelemy Maud

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

43:28

+18:33

21.

Fischer Peter

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

51:23

+26:28

22.

Souckova Alzbeta

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

55:02

+30:07

23.

Garus Rainer

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

58:36

+33:41

24.

Silfwergard Örjan

Bahn A - Lang

Bahn A

62:11

+37:16

 

 

Bahn B - Mittel

 

1.

Talaba Ciprian

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

18:28

 

2.

Lindquist Ross

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

19:01

+00:33

3.

Eben Josef

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

20:42

+02:14

4.

Ebert Josephine

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

21:03

+02:35

5.

Stoffel Rainer

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

23:33

+05:05

6.

Platten Frederik

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

29:00

+10:32

7.

Münchmeyer Ann-Sophie

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

30:08

+11:40

8.

Reuschl Bernhard

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

30:09

+11:41

9.

Narvaez Ariel

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

32:54

+14:26

10.

Stotska Khrystyna

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

33:07

+14:39

11.

Madejczyk Otto

Bahn B - Mittel

Bahn B

33:46

+15:18

 

Bahn B - Juniors

 

1.

Badia Landefeld Gil

Bahn B - Juniors

Bahn B

23:45

+05:17

2.

Madejczyk Jan

Bahn B - Juniors

Bahn B

33:20

+14:52

3.

Ebert James

Bahn B - Juniors

Bahn B

38:19

+19:51

4.

Narvaez-Pattantyus Irisz

Bahn B - Juniors

Bahn B

75:10

+56:42

 

Bahn C

1.

Narvaez-Pattantyus Emma

Bahn C - Kinder

Bahn C

08:55

 

2.

Koshevnikov Alexander

Bahn C - Kinder

Bahn C

09:48

+00:53

3.

Enborg Wilma

Bahn C - Kinder

Bahn C

10:01

+01:06

4.

Enborg Malte

Bahn C - Kinder

Bahn C

10:03

+01:08

5.

Hay Lukas

Bahn C - Kinder

Bahn C

12:15

+03:20

6.

Ebert Nora

Bahn C - Kinder

Bahn C

13:19

+04:24